5e Editie zaterdag 30 sept. 2017

Uitslagen 2013 

UITSLAG - 3.75km

 

PLAATS NUMMER NAAM WOONPLAATS CAT. PLAATS IN CAT. TIJD   km/u. min/km
1 328 robin hoet gits HEREN 1 0:12:17   18,3 03:17
2 940 Frederic Despeghel Staden HEREN 2 0:12:18   18,3 03:17
3 670 Victor Verstichele Gits HEREN 3 0:12:20   18,2 03:17
4 136 Martijn De Meestere Roeselare HEREN 4 0:12:33   17,9 03:21
5 984 Whytic Priem Roeselare HEREN 5 0:12:51   17,5 03:26
6 245 Dries Devloo Roeselare HEREN 6 0:13:14   17,0 03:32
7 547 Tom Van Acker Rumbeke HEREN 7 0:13:44   16,4 03:40
8 275 Kevin Duprez Roeselare  HEREN 8 0:14:11   15,9 03:47
9 335 Mattias Huyghebaert Oudenaarde HEREN 9 0:14:13   15,8 03:47
10 236 Victor Desmet Roeselare HEREN 10 0:14:42   15,3 03:55
11 311 Stijn Goddeeris Roeselare HEREN 11 0:14:43   15,3 03:56
12 641 Bjorn Verbeest Geluwe HEREN 12 0:14:57   15,1 03:59
13 896 Luc Cambier Roeselare HEREN 13 0:15:00   15,0 04:00
14 976 Lars Deforche Rumbeke HEREN 14 0:15:04   14,9 04:01
15 569 Willem Vandaele Langemark HEREN 15 0:15:14   14,8 04:04
16 677 Siebe Viaene Rumbeke HEREN 16 0:15:15   14,8 04:04
17 849 Jeamie Huyghebaert Roeselare HEREN 17 0:15:18   14,7 04:05
18 187 Maxime Deforche Rumbeke HEREN 18 0:15:20   14,7 04:05
19 944 Michèle De Marez Roeselare DAMES 1 0:15:23   14,6 04:06
20 471 Geoffrey Robyn Roeselare HEREN 19 0:15:33   14,5 04:09
21 244 Stefaan Devloo Roeselare HEREN 20 0:15:49   14,2 04:13
22 415 Kurt Minne Roeselare HEREN 21 0:15:51   14,2 04:14
23 237 Emiel Desmet Roeselare HEREN 22 0:16:20   13,8 04:21
24 19 Maarten Bataillie Roeselare HEREN 23 0:16:21   13,8 04:22
25 678 Lars Viaene Rumbeke HEREN 24 0:16:22   13,7 04:22
26 491 Chanelle Segers Rumbeke DAMES 2 0:16:28   13,7 04:23
27 1248 Harry Lippens Rumbeke HEREN 25 0:16:30   13,6 04:24
28 938 Michael Chielens Roeselare HEREN 26 0:16:37   13,5 04:26
29 1211 Charles Vermeulen Roeselare HEREN 27 0:16:42   13,5 04:27
30 313 Maarten Goegebeur Staden HEREN 28 0:16:44   13,4 04:28
31 666 Pieter Vermeersch Roeselare HEREN 29 0:16:45   13,4 04:28
32 225 Brecht Dermaut Roeselare HEREN 30 0:16:47   13,4 04:29
33 75 Rik Cappelle Roeselare HEREN 31 0:16:48   13,4 04:29
34 1207 Louis Laconte Rumbeke HEREN 32 0:16:51   13,4 04:30
35 211 Sofie Demeulemeestere Roeselare DAMES 3 0:16:52   13,3 04:30
36 377 Xander Leupe Roeselare HEREN 33 0:16:54   13,3 04:30
37 921 Shaeny Vandemoortele Reningelst DAMES 4 0:16:55   13,3 04:31
38 192 Andy Deglorie Roeselare HEREN 34 0:16:58   13,3 04:31
39 305 Emiel Ghyselen Roeselare HEREN 35 0:16:58   13,3 04:32
40 117 Marie Cuvelier Rumbeke DAMES 5 0:17:00   13,2 04:32
41 579 Emiel Vandeginste Roeselare HEREN 36 0:17:02   13,2 04:32
42 156 Kurt Debuyck Moorsele HEREN 37 0:17:04   13,2 04:33
43 1212 johan schulpe roeselare HEREN 38 0:17:05   13,2 04:33
44 416 Bart Moerman Roeselare HEREN 39 0:17:06   13,2 04:34
45 694 Ward Lefevere Roeselare HEREN 40 0:17:08   13,1 04:34
46 349 Joachim Klein Zwalm HEREN 41 0:17:09   13,1 04:35
47 407 Yorgi Matten Roeselare HEREN 42 0:17:11   13,1 04:35
48 268 Steven Ducasteele Roeselare HEREN 43 0:17:12   13,1 04:35
49 915 Michelle Lombaert Roeselare DAMES 6 0:17:13   13,1 04:35
50 232 Lorenz Desloover Rumbeke HEREN 44 0:17:15   13,0 04:36
51 1358 Tuur Vandaele Rumbeke HEREN 45 0:17:17   13,0 04:36
52 534 jurgen Timperman rumbeke-roeselare HEREN 46 0:17:18   13,0 04:37
53 989 Martin Vancraynest Hooglede HEREN 47 0:17:19   13,0 04:37
54 300 Sepp Ghesquiere Rumbeke HEREN 48 0:17:21   13,0 04:38
55 78 Laban Carlier Roeselare HEREN 49 0:17:23   12,9 04:38
56 924 Maxim Deceuninck Izegem HEREN 50 0:17:24   12,9 04:38
57 982 Andy Nyffels Rumbeke HEREN 51 0:17:25   12,9 04:39
58 916 Ruben Lombaert Roeselare HEREN 52 0:17:26   12,9 04:39
59 37 michel Bonte Rumbeke HEREN 53 0:17:27   12,9 04:39
60 950 Mathis Bogaert Rumbeke HEREN 54 0:17:29   12,9 04:40
61 1331 Tilo Uyttendaele Bavikhove HEREN 55 0:17:30   12,9 04:40
62 873 Joren Loncke Oekene HEREN 56 0:17:30   12,9 04:40
63 264 Emiel Donck Rumbeke HEREN 57 0:17:31   12,8 04:40
64 992 Hans Carron Roeselare HEREN 58 0:17:34   12,8 04:41
65 132 Thomas De Kerf Roeselare HEREN 59 0:17:35   12,8 04:41
66 47 Frederique Bourdeau Rumbeke HEREN 60 0:17:36   12,8 04:42
67 513 Jan  Stockman Rumbeke HEREN 61 0:17:39   12,8 04:42
68 356 jean lambert ardooie HEREN 62 0:17:41   12,7 04:43
69 839 Peter Dewaele Roeselare HEREN 63 0:17:43   12,7 04:43
70 382 Senne Lezy roeselare HEREN 64 0:17:44   12,7 04:44
71 567 kato vandaele rumbeke DAMES 7 0:17:46   12,7 04:44
72 113 Lotte cottenie sint-denijs DAMES 8 0:17:46   12,7 04:44
73 43 aline bouckaert Roeselare DAMES 9 0:17:48   12,6 04:45
74 106 Kamiel Collette Rumbeke HEREN 65 0:17:50   12,6 04:45
75 287 Aude Fieuw Roeselare DAMES 10 0:17:50   12,6 04:45
76 288 Henri Fieuw Roeselare HEREN 66 0:17:53   12,6 04:46
77 404 Christophe Marichal Rumbeke HEREN 67 0:17:57   12,5 04:47
78 316 Claire Gouwy Rumbeke DAMES 11 0:18:00   12,5 04:48
79 498 Fabian Sinnaeve Rumbeke HEREN 68 0:18:01   12,5 04:48
80 510 Lise Staelens Rumbeke DAMES 12 0:18:03   12,5 04:49
81 54 Rik Bruggeman Roeselare HEREN 69 0:18:04   12,5 04:49
82 251 Sven Dewinter Geluwe HEREN 70 0:18:06   12,4 04:50
83 174 Yoeri Deconink Rumbeke HEREN 71 0:18:10   12,4 04:51
84 922 Benoit Allegaert Lendelede HEREN 72 0:18:12   12,4 04:51
85 651 Siene Vereecke Roeselare DAMES 13 0:18:15   12,3 04:52
86 568 Frits Vandaele Langemark HEREN 73 0:18:22   12,2 04:54
87 980 Dennis Rutten Kleine Brogel HEREN 74 0:18:23   12,2 04:54
88 983 Niels Kerkhof Roeselare HEREN 75 0:18:27   12,2 04:55
89 875 Henri Maertens Rumbeke HEREN 76 0:18:29   12,2 04:56
90 301 Lies Ghesquiere Rumbeke DAMES 14 0:18:29   12,2 04:56
91 693 Evelien Wydaeghe Rumbeke DAMES 15 0:18:32   12,1 04:56
92 363 Dirk Leenknecht Roeselare HEREN 77 0:18:32   12,1 04:57
93 527 Kensey Theuwen Roeselare HEREN 78 0:18:33   12,1 04:57
94 862 Jelle De Maere Roeselare HEREN 79 0:18:36   12,1 04:58
95 1245 Johan Deschepper Ledegem HEREN 80 0:18:45   12,0 05:00
96 133 Thierry De Kerf Roeselare HEREN 81 0:18:49   12,0 05:01
97 217 Chris Deneir Rumbeke HEREN 82 0:18:53   11,9 05:02
98 322 Bruce Hallewaert Izegem HEREN 83 0:18:59   11,9 05:04
99 309 Kathia Goddeeris Oekene DAMES 16 0:19:02   11,8 05:05
100 466 Lukas Remaut Roeselare HEREN 84 0:19:04   11,8 05:05
101 1499 Bennert Maertens Rumbeke HEREN 85 0:19:12   11,7 05:07
102 807 Steve Lefevere Rumbeke HEREN 86 0:19:14   11,7 05:08
103 116 Marc Cuvelier Rumbeke HEREN 87 0:19:17   11,7 05:09
104 652 Sofie Vergult Beernem DAMES 17 0:19:21   11,6 05:10
105 432 Febe Nowe Gits DAMES 18 0:19:22   11,6 05:10
106 514 Willem Stockman Rumbeke HEREN 88 0:19:24   11,6 05:10
107 243 Gilles Devloo Roeselare HEREN 89 0:19:27   11,6 05:11
108 175 Ilse Decroo Roeselare DAMES 19 0:19:28   11,6 05:11
109 1329 Charlotte  Dugardeyn Roeselare DAMES 20 0:19:30   11,5 05:12
110 397 Evy Maes Roeselare DAMES 21 0:19:30   11,5 05:12
111 431 Giovanni Nowe Gits HEREN 90 0:19:32   11,5 05:13
112 603 Iben Vandevijvere Roeselare HEREN 91 0:19:34   11,5 05:13
113 889 Matthias Tanghe Roeselare HEREN 92 0:19:35   11,5 05:13
114 626 Willy Vannieuwkerke Koekelare HEREN 93 0:19:37   11,5 05:14
115 897 Rik Crop Wingene HEREN 94 0:19:38   11,5 05:14
116 205 Basiel Dekeyzer Roeselare HEREN 95 0:19:39   11,4 05:15
117 405 Lennert Masselin Roeselare HEREN 96 0:19:40   11,4 05:15
118 442 pascal padot rumbeke HEREN 97 0:19:43   11,4 05:16
119 265 Marie Donck Rumbeke DAMES 22 0:19:44   11,4 05:16
120 8 Amelyne Ameye Roeselare DAMES 23 0:19:50   11,3 05:17
121 73 Vass Cannidis Roeselare HEREN 98 0:19:50   11,3 05:17
122 526 Liselotte Tessier Roeselare DAMES 24 0:19:51   11,3 05:18
123 223 Yves Derammelaere Tielt HEREN 99 0:19:53   11,3 05:18
124 1251 Machteld Deboe Roeselare DAMES 25 0:19:55   11,3 05:19
125 308 Annelies Glorieux passendale DAMES 26 0:19:57   11,3 05:19
126 85 Christine Catteeu Roeselare DAMES 27 0:19:59   11,3 05:20
127 7 Cyriel Ameye Roeselare HEREN 100 0:20:02   11,2 05:21
128 604 Peter Vandevijvere Roeselare HEREN 101 0:20:04   11,2 05:21
129 841 Hans Synaeve Kachtem HEREN 102 0:20:06   11,2 05:22
130 319 Liam Haelewyn Roeselare HEREN 103 0:20:10   11,2 05:23
131 460 Liesbeth Pottie Oudenaarde DAMES 28 0:20:13   11,1 05:23
132 554 Maarten Van De Vijver Roeselare  HEREN 104 0:20:15   11,1 05:24
133 69 Stan Callewaert Tielt HEREN 105 0:20:16   11,1 05:24
134 501 Pauline Sinnesael Roeselare DAMES 29 0:20:18   11,1 05:25
135 303 Marie Gheysen Rumbeke DAMES 30 0:20:20   11,1 05:25
136 29 Sofie Biesbrouck rumbeke DAMES 31 0:20:23   11,0 05:26
137 170 Eline Declercq Waregem DAMES 32 0:20:26   11,0 05:27
138 1500 Tom Maertens Rumbeke HEREN 106 0:20:28   11,0 05:27
139 948 Emile Bogaert Rumbeke HEREN 107 0:20:30   11,0 05:28
140 1215 heidi cloet Ledegem DAMES 33 0:20:40   10,9 05:31
141 472 Sonja Roelens Rumbeke DAMES 34 0:20:44   10,9 05:32
142 176 annick Decroo Roeselare DAMES 35 0:20:44   10,9 05:32
143 46 Marc Boudry Roeselare HEREN 108 0:20:46   10,8 05:32
144 1246 May Verledens Izegem HEREN 109 0:20:48   10,8 05:33
145 413 Jan Messiaen Ieper HEREN 110 0:20:50   10,8 05:33
146 468 Eric Reusens Roeselare HEREN 111 0:20:52   10,8 05:34
147 1232 Baptiste Vansteenkiste Rumbeke HEREN 112 0:20:56   10,7 05:35
148 410 Julie Mauroo Anzegem DAMES 36 0:20:59   10,7 05:36
149 408 Cheyenne Matten Roeselare DAMES 37 0:21:02   10,7 05:36
150 406 Jan Masselin Roeselare HEREN 113 0:21:04   10,7 05:37
151 164 Lies Deceuninck Dadizele DAMES 38 0:21:06   10,7 05:38
152 130 Valerie De Costere Roeselare DAMES 39 0:21:07   10,7 05:38
153 1202 Marc Montigny 0 HEREN 114 0:21:08   10,6 05:38
154 367 Hilde Leenknegt Ieper DAMES 40 0:21:13   10,6 05:39
155 473 Martine Roelens Wervik DAMES 41 0:21:15   10,6 05:40
156 17 jana  baert Roeselare DAMES 42 0:21:19   10,6 05:41
157 901 Lieve Veplancke Izegem DAMES 43 0:21:20   10,5 05:41
158 430 Aurelie Nollet Roeselare DAMES 44 0:21:21   10,5 05:42
159 650 jurgen verduyn roeselare HEREN 115 0:21:23   10,5 05:42
160 1235 Canina Robert Menen DAMES 45 0:21:24   10,5 05:42
161 277 Magda Durnez Geluwe DAMES 46 0:21:25   10,5 05:43
162 412 evelien messiaen Rumbeke DAMES 47 0:21:26   10,5 05:43
163 996 Sam Staelens Roeselare HEREN 116 0:21:28   10,5 05:43
164 638 Sarah Vens Roeselare DAMES 48 0:21:31   10,5 05:44
165 647 Sophie Vercaigne Wevelgem DAMES 49 0:21:34   10,4 05:45
166 462 Carlos Pype Wevelgem HEREN 117 0:21:38   10,4 05:46
167 1242 Hanne Declercq Izegem DAMES 50 0:21:38   10,4 05:46
168 692 Loes Wtterwulghe Roeselare DAMES 51 0:21:39   10,4 05:46
169 848 Lies Coene Roeselare DAMES 52 0:21:40   10,4 05:47
170 474 Rebecca Rommel Izegem DAMES 53 0:21:42   10,4 05:47
171 344 Kristof Kesteloot Sint-Eloois-Winkel HEREN 118 0:21:43   10,4 05:48
172 893 Yben Vandecaveye Wingene HEREN 119 0:21:45   10,3 05:48
173 578 Siska Vandecasteele Roeselare DAMES 54 0:21:46   10,3 05:48
174 981 Anabel Vanderhaeghen Moorslede DAMES 55 0:21:47   10,3 05:49
175 122 Ralph Danneels Roeselare HEREN 120 0:21:48   10,3 05:49
176 489 Annemie Segaert Rumbeke DAMES 56 0:21:49   10,3 05:49
177 274 emily dupont hooglede DAMES 57 0:21:50   10,3 05:49
178 131 Sandra De Jaeger Rumbeke DAMES 58 0:21:52   10,3 05:50
179 986 Louise  Masselin Roeselare DAMES 59 0:21:54   10,3 05:50
180 543 Aaron Tyberghien Staden HEREN 121 0:21:55   10,3 05:51
181 1334 Geert Huysentruyt Rumbeke HEREN 122 0:21:56   10,3 05:51
182 804 Veerle Vanaudenaarde Rumbeke DAMES 60 0:21:57   10,2 05:51
183 279 Joke Duyck Roeselare DAMES 61 0:21:58   10,2 05:51
184 878 Leon Matias Ramon Roeselare HEREN 123 0:22:00   10,2 05:52
185 879 Ramon Leon Matios Roeselare HEREN 124 0:22:02   10,2 05:52
186 860 Françoise Vandenberghe Rumbeke DAMES 62 0:22:02   10,2 05:53
187 389 Natalie Luca Wingene DAMES 63 0:22:03   10,2 05:53
188 831 Micheline Callebert Rumbeke DAMES 64 0:22:05   10,2 05:53
189 278 Gianni Duyck Roeselare HEREN 125 0:22:06   10,2 05:54
190 195 Ariane Degroote Roeselare DAMES 65 0:22:08   10,2 05:54
191 2 Lara Aerbeydt Roeselare DAMES 66 0:22:09   10,2 05:54
192 1250 Nathalie Fonteyne Roeselare DAMES 67 0:22:10   10,2 05:55
193 633 Pauline VANSTEENKISTE Rumbeke DAMES 68 0:22:11   10,1 05:55
194 45 Tine Bouckhuyt Menen DAMES 69 0:22:12   10,1 05:55
195 1206 Nancy Mahieu Rumbeke DAMES 70 0:22:13   10,1 05:56
196 436 Annelies onraedt roeselare DAMES 71 0:22:14   10,1 05:56
197 55 Thais Bruggeman Roeselare DAMES 72 0:22:16   10,1 05:56
198 502 Alex Smismans Roeselare HEREN 126 0:22:16   10,1 05:56
199 199 Yulian Dehulle Roeselare HEREN 127 0:22:18   10,1 05:57
200 927 Tine Stragier Rumbeke DAMES 73 0:22:19   10,1 05:57
201 129 Stefanie De Costere Roeselare DAMES 74 0:22:20   10,1 05:57
202 209 Dirk Dely Hooglede HEREN 128 0:22:20   10,1 05:57
203 923 Nathalie Soetens Lendelede DAMES 75 0:22:22   10,1 05:58
204 622 Danny Vanneste Bavikhove HEREN 129 0:22:25   10,0 05:59
205 610 Christa Vanhee Dadizele DAMES 76 0:22:28   10,0 05:59
206 492 katrien sercu roeselare DAMES 77 0:22:32   10,0 06:01
207 904 Magda  Velle Roeselare DAMES 78 0:22:35   10,0 06:01
208 575 Koen Vandamme Roeselare HEREN 130 0:22:41   9,9 06:03
209 165 Lore Deceuninck Moorslede DAMES 79 0:22:43   9,9 06:03
210 94 Amina Claeys Roeselare DAMES 80 0:22:48   9,9 06:05
211 890 Ilse  Portier Roeselare DAMES 81 0:22:49   9,9 06:05
212 248 Nelle Devynck Roeselare DAMES 82 0:22:59   9,8 06:08
213 166 Nesta Deceuninck Roeselare DAMES 83 0:23:03   9,8 06:09
214 583 Siska Vandenaweele Hooglede-Gits DAMES 84 0:23:07   9,7 06:10
215 231 Mieke Desimpele Rumbeke DAMES 85 0:23:07   9,7 06:10
216 539 Francis Tsjoen Hulste HEREN 131 0:23:09   9,7 06:10
217 351 Karel Koppejans Heule HEREN 132 0:23:10   9,7 06:11
218 375 Joëlle Lemey Roeselare DAMES 86 0:23:11   9,7 06:11
219 629 olga vanoverschelde roeselare DAMES 87 0:23:13   9,7 06:12
220 541 katelijn tuytten roeselare DAMES 88 0:23:16   9,7 06:12
221 863 Sofie Hoet Oekene DAMES 89 0:23:18   9,7 06:13
222 990 Birgit Berteloot Rumbeke DAMES 90 0:23:19   9,7 06:13
223 439 Johan Opsomer Sint-Eloois-Winkel HEREN 133 0:23:22   9,6 06:14
224 440 Sarah OPSOMER Sint-Eloois-Winkel DAMES 91 0:23:23   9,6 06:14
225 220 veerle depuydt Rumbeke DAMES 92 0:23:24   9,6 06:14
226 48 Eva Brackx Roeselare DAMES 93 0:23:26   9,6 06:15
227 542 Kati Twiesselmann Rumbeke DAMES 94 0:23:27   9,6 06:15
228 869 Simon Bertrand Rumbeke HEREN 134 0:23:32   9,6 06:16
229 276 Elien Durnez Roeselare DAMES 95 0:23:35   9,5 06:17
230 379 Ulrike Levrouw Poelkapelle DAMES 96 0:23:37   9,5 06:18
231 34 Erwin Boene Roeselare HEREN 135 0:23:38   9,5 06:18
232 632 Peter VANSTEENKISTE Rumbeke HEREN 136 0:23:39   9,5 06:18
233 253 Lisa Dewitte Waregem DAMES 97 0:23:42   9,5 06:19
234 847 Tamara Demol Roeselare DAMES 98 0:23:47   9,5 06:21
235 39 Tine Borgonie Roeselare DAMES 99 0:23:49   9,4 06:21
236 193 Hannelore Degraeve roeselare DAMES 100 0:23:50   9,4 06:21
237 515 Zoë Stockman Roeselare DAMES 101 0:23:52   9,4 06:22
238 1243 Stephanie Callewaert Ardooie DAMES 102 0:23:52   9,4 06:22
239 810 Bernadette Parrein Rumbeke DAMES 103 0:23:54   9,4 06:22
240 425 Marie Mouton Hooglede DAMES 104 0:23:56   9,4 06:23
241 271 Hilde Dumolein Balegem DAMES 105 0:23:58   9,4 06:23
242 298 Brando Gevers Roeselare HEREN 137 0:23:59   9,4 06:24
243 23 Mario Beernaert Roeselare HEREN 138 0:24:00   9,4 06:24
244 241 Heidi Deveeuw Izegem DAMES 106 0:24:03   9,4 06:25
245 577 Isabelle Vandecasteele Roeselare DAMES 107 0:24:06   9,3 06:26
246 696 Barbara Hoste Rumbeke DAMES 108 0:24:11   9,3 06:27
247 109 Liesbet Cools Roeselare DAMES 109 0:24:11   9,3 06:27
248 530 Mirjam Thoen Rumbeke DAMES 110 0:24:14   9,3 06:28
249 544 Louis Uyttenhove Roeselare-Beveren HEREN 139 0:24:17   9,3 06:28
250 438 Isabel Oosterlynck Roeselare DAMES 111 0:24:17   9,3 06:28
251 218 Nele Denolf Hooglede DAMES 112 0:24:18   9,3 06:29
252 88 Isabel Cauwelier Dadizele DAMES 113 0:24:21   9,2 06:30
253 630 Amy Vanslambrouck Roeselare DAMES 114 0:24:24   9,2 06:30
254 285 Heidi Feys Moorslede DAMES 115 0:24:28   9,2 06:31
255 250 Gianni Dewaele Roeselare HEREN 140 0:24:30   9,2 06:32
256 388 Jo Logie Langemark DAMES 116 0:24:31   9,2 06:32
257 414 Nadia Meulenijser St Sauveur DAMES 117 0:24:32   9,2 06:33
258 815 Hanne Seynaeve Ledegem DAMES 118 0:24:41   9,1 06:35
259 453 Jozefien Pattyn Roeselare DAMES 119 0:24:42   9,1 06:35
260 816 Julie Bekaert Izegem DAMES 120 0:24:43   9,1 06:35
261 497 Anouchka Simoens Roeselare DAMES 121 0:24:44   9,1 06:36
262 429 Nathalie Naeyaert Roeselare DAMES 122 0:24:45   9,1 06:36
263 642 Katrien  Verbrugge Roeselare DAMES 123 0:24:48   9,1 06:37
264 213 Isabelle Demeulenaere Roeselare DAMES 124 0:25:02   9,0 06:41
265 1327 Celeste Stragier Rumbeke DAMES 125 0:25:04   9,0 06:41
266 504 sophie soenen Roeselare DAMES 126 0:25:10   8,9 06:43
267 564 Hilde Vanacker Dadizele DAMES 127 0:25:12   8,9 06:43
268 659 Sandra Verhelle Roeselare-Rumbeke DAMES 128 0:25:19   8,9 06:45
269 503 Julie Soenen Poelkapelle DAMES 129 0:25:20   8,9 06:45
270 1205 Christine Vermeersch Roeselare DAMES 130 0:25:25   8,9 06:47
271 488 Gwendoline Schmetz Izegem DAMES 131 0:25:27   8,8 06:47
272 475 Eva Rommel Izegem DAMES 132 0:25:28   8,8 06:48
273 512 Inge Steyaert Waregem DAMES 133 0:25:29   8,8 06:48
274 487 Severine Santy Rumbeke DAMES 134 0:25:34   8,8 06:49
275 1247 Conny Thurman Izegem DAMES 135 0:25:40   8,8 06:51
276 242 Robbe Devlies Roeselare HEREN 141 0:25:44   8,7 06:52
277 827 Pieter Devlies Roeselare HEREN 142 0:25:46   8,7 06:52
278 180 Lut Decuypere Roeselare DAMES 136 0:25:48   8,7 06:53
279 395 Sarah Maelbrancke Roeselare DAMES 137 0:25:50   8,7 06:53
280 490 Karen Segers Koolskamp DAMES 138 0:25:51   8,7 06:54
281 1328 Caroline Leeuwerick Koekelare DAMES 139 0:25:58   8,7 06:55
282 22 Isabelle Beerland Dadizele DAMES 140 0:26:04   8,6 06:57
283 872 Sarah Patteeuw Rumbeke DAMES 141 0:26:05   8,6 06:57
284 291 Laurence  Foulon Lendelede DAMES 142 0:26:06   8,6 06:58
285 997 Tania Samyn Roeselare DAMES 143 0:26:10   8,6 06:59
286 286 Angel Fiers Roeselare DAMES 144 0:26:11   8,6 06:59
287 333 Tina Houthoofd Roeselare DAMES 145 0:26:12   8,6 06:59
288 139 Norlien De Ruyter Roeselare DAMES 146 0:26:14   8,6 07:00
289 89 Ahmed Chabnen Roeselare HEREN 143 0:26:16   8,6 07:00
290 318 Sherley Haelewijn Roeselare DAMES 147 0:26:16   8,6 07:00
291 858 Sophie Bertrand Rumbeke DAMES 148 0:26:18   8,6 07:01
292 481 EVi Salembier Ichtegem DAMES 149 0:26:21   8,5 07:02
293 171 Kelly Declercq Roeselare-Beveren DAMES 150 0:26:23   8,5 07:02
294 523 Katrien Tack Varsenare DAMES 151 0:26:23   8,5 07:02
295 358 Gilbert Lamote Roeselare HEREN 144 0:26:40   8,4 07:07
296 107 Jeanne Collette Rumbeke DAMES 152 0:26:44   8,4 07:08
297 963 Seppe Uytendaele Rumbeke HEREN 145 0:26:47   8,4 07:09
298 21 Gudrun Becuwe Roeselare DAMES 153 0:26:59   8,3 07:12
299 931 Caroline De Lie Roeselare DAMES 154 0:27:01   8,3 07:12
300 861 Aline Vannieuwenhuyze Rumbeke DAMES 155 0:27:03   8,3 07:13
301 246 Dominique Devolder Rumbeke HEREN 146 0:27:06   8,3 07:13
302 210 Tine Demarré Roeselare DAMES 156 0:27:11   8,3 07:15
303 81 Shaila Casteleyn Roeselare DAMES 157 0:27:12   8,3 07:15
304 1323 Chelsea Degryse Roeselare DAMES 158 0:27:45   8,1 07:24
305 618 Carine Vanmeerhaeghe Waregem DAMES 159 0:27:48   8,1 07:25
306 149 Brigitte Deblauwe Rumbeke DAMES 160 0:27:58   8,0 07:28
307 216 Laura Dendauw Roeselare DAMES 161 0:28:01   8,0 07:28
308 855 Anila Ahmad Roeselare DAMES 162 0:28:59   7,8 07:44
309 266 Caroline Dorme Hooglede DAMES 163 0:29:47   7,6 07:57
310 458 Sarah Plancke Roeselare DAMES 164 0:31:02   7,2 08:17
311 454 Celien Pauwels Roeselare DAMES 165 0:31:03   7,2 08:17
312 70 Sharon Callewaert Kooigem DAMES 166 0:33:16   6,8 08:52
313 160 Filip Decanniere Kooigem HEREN 147 0:33:17   6,8 08:53
314 838 Anja Vandenheede Rumbeke DAMES 167 0:40:55   5,5 10:55
315 837 Tamara Ollevier Rumbeke DAMES 168 0:40:56   5,5 10:55
316 461 Veerle Provoost Roeselare DAMES 169 0:40:58   5,5 10:55
317 257 Geert Dhondt Deerlijk HEREN 148 0:41:38   5,4 11:06
318 41 Marijke Bossuyt Vichte DAMES 170 0:41:39   5,4 11:06
319 636 Marcel Velghe Kuurne HEREN 149 0:41:41   5,4 11:07
320 581 Sonia Vandemeersch Deerlijk DAMES 171 0:44:50   5,0 11:57
321 657 Katleen Verhamme Heule DAMES 172 0:44:53   5,0 11:58
322 385 Erik Libert Deerlijk HEREN 150 0:48:21   4,7 12:54
323 144 Alida De Witte Roeselare DAMES 173 0:48:28   4,6 12:56
326 3 Isabel Allegaert Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
327 13 Heidi Backers Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
328 18 Stéfanie Baert Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
329 27 Iris Bevernage Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
330 49 Matthias Braekevelt Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
331 50 Jan Breemeersch Roeselare HEREN - -   - -
332 93 Elsy Claeys Emelgem DAMES - -   - -
333 98 Eline Cneut Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
334 100 Femke Coene Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
335 104 Wendy Coghe Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
336 118 Michiel Cuvelier Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
337 125 Stephanie  de Buck Zeebrugge DAMES - -   - -
338 126 Jeremy de Buck Zeebrugge HEREN - -   - -
339 127 Mowgli de Buck Zeebrugge  HEREN - -   - -
340 134 THIERRY De Kerf Roeselare HEREN - -   - -
341 147 Veronique Debaere Izegem DAMES - -   - -
342 219 Freya Depoorter Lichtervelde DAMES - -   - -
343 229 Lisa Deseck Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
344 249 Sofie Dewaele Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
345 332 Laurens Hostens Hooglede HEREN - -   - -
346 364 Celestine Leenknegt Gits DAMES - -   - -
347 378 Virginie Leupe Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
348 391 tom mabbe meulebeke HEREN - -   - -
349 403 Pol Marcou Kerkhove HEREN - -   - -
350 433 Delphine Noyez Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
351 444 Emma Pandelaere Balegem DAMES - -   - -
352 457 Paolo Petralia Marke HEREN - -   - -
353 469 Laurence Reusens Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
354 507 Alisa Spriet Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
355 556 Tanja Van Dooren Kortrijk DAMES - -   - -
356 565 Marleen Vanbecelaere Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
357 601 Marlies Vandevelde Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
358 602 Pascal Vandevelde Roeselare HEREN - -   - -
359 617 Marleen Vanluchene Kuurne DAMES - -   - -
360 658 Dirk Verhanneman Roeselare HEREN - -   - -
361 674 Dennis Versyck Roeselare HEREN - -   - -
362 675 Marianne Vervaeck Roeselare DAMES - -   - -
363 691 christine winne roeselare DAMES - -   - -
364 851 Joachim Deconinck Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
365 864 Ann Vercouteren Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
366 946 Batiste Vandenbroucke Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
367 949 Heaven Beernaert Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
368 951 Louis Laconte Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
369 954 Warre Vandaele Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
370 955 Antoine Olivier Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
371 956 Olivier Benoit Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
372 957 Thibault Neirynck Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
373 958 Robbe Lybeer Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
374 960 Thibo Decru Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
375 961 Robbe Geeraert Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
376 962 Amke De Kestelier Rumbeke DAMES - -   - -
377 965 Yori Grypnprez Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
378 966 Milan Debuyck Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
379 967 Kamil Bourdeau Rumbeke HEREN - -   - -
380 1131 Milan Cardoen Passendale HEREN - -   - -

 

UITSLAG - 10km

 

PLAATS NUMMER NAAM WOONPLAATS CAT. PLAATS IN CAT. TIJD   km/u. min/km
1 817 Andy Van Haelewyn Ingelmunster HEREN 1 0:33:15   18,0 03:20
2 596 HENK Vandermeersch Roeselare HEREN 2 0:33:55   17,7 03:23
3 821 Thomas Callewaert Emelgem HEREN 3 0:34:12   17,5 03:25
4 941 Vincent Desmet Roeselare HEREN 4 0:34:49   17,2 03:29
5 824 Niels Piccavet Rumbeke HEREN 5 0:35:09   17,1 03:31
6 227 Francis Descamps Roeselare HEREN 6 0:35:15   17,0 03:31
7 282 Alexander Eggerick pittem HEREN 7 0:35:21   17,0 03:32
8 114 Carlos Coysman Wevelgem HEREN 8 0:35:39   16,8 03:34
9 883 Kristof Huyghe Oostnieuwkerke HEREN 9 0:35:55   16,7 03:35
10 558 Joachim Van haecht Roeselare HEREN 10 0:36:05   16,6 03:37
11 1359 Korneel Lagae Izegem HEREN 11 0:36:10   16,6 03:37
12 533 Felix Timperman rumbeke-roeselare HEREN 12 0:36:11   16,6 03:37
13 1317 Francis Gunst Dadizele HEREN 13 0:36:14   16,6 03:37
14 882 Tom Chambart Rumbeke HEREN 14 0:36:18   16,5 03:38
15 609 Clive Vangheluwe Deerlijk HEREN 15 0:37:11   16,1 03:43
16 876 Kristof Bol Zottegem HEREN 16 0:37:20   16,1 03:44
17 914 Stijn Diopere Rumbeke HEREN 17 0:37:24   16,0 03:44
18 446 Nico Pandelaere Balegem HEREN 18 0:37:31   16,0 03:45
19 545 Maxim Valcke Harelbeke HEREN 19 0:37:38   15,9 03:46
20 874 Gilbert Walraedt Roeselare HEREN 20 0:37:41   15,9 03:46
21 669 Filip Vermont Geluwe HEREN 21 0:37:45   15,9 03:47
22 14 Roeland Baekelandt Roeselare HEREN 22 0:37:47   15,9 03:47
23 52 BERNARD BROUCKAERT Gits HEREN 23 0:37:48   15,9 03:47
24 1360 Bjorn Ferten Wevelgem HEREN 24 0:38:03   15,8 03:48
25 905 Geert Verkruysse Watou HEREN 25 0:38:09   15,7 03:49
26 1233 Jonas Cappelle Hooglede HEREN 26 0:38:26   15,6 03:51
27 648 Dieter Vercaigne Roeselare HEREN 27 0:38:32   15,6 03:51
28 56 Kurt Brulez Roeselare HEREN 28 0:38:35   15,6 03:51
29 33 Steven Boddin Rumbeke HEREN 29 0:38:36   15,5 03:52
30 806 Geert Frickelo Oostkamp HEREN 30 0:38:37   15,5 03:52
31 646 Andy Vercaigne Roeselare HEREN 31 0:38:41   15,5 03:52
32 885 Dieter Van Lancker Waregem HEREN 32 0:38:45   15,5 03:53
33 135 Rudi De Meestere Roeselare HEREN 33 0:38:51   15,4 03:53
34 656 Anthony Verhamme Ardooie HEREN 34 0:38:54   15,4 03:53
35 1318 Andy Cool Dadizele HEREN 35 0:39:03   15,4 03:54
36 1307 Loïc Van Oost Roeselare HEREN 36 0:39:05   15,4 03:55
37 592 Koen Vandepitte Rumbeke HEREN 37 0:39:07   15,3 03:55
38 200 Steven Dejaeghere Lichtervelde HEREN 38 0:39:09   15,3 03:55
39 60 Stijn Bruyneel Rumbeke HEREN 39 0:39:14   15,3 03:55
40 1244 Pepijn Van Haecht Roeselare HEREN 40 0:39:15   15,3 03:55
41 330 Tom Hoornaert Rumbeke HEREN 41 0:39:17   15,3 03:56
42 600 Liesbeth Vandevelde Rumbeke DAMES 1 0:39:21   15,2 03:56
43 894 Sven Seys Roeselare HEREN 42 0:39:44   15,1 03:58
44 208 Steven Deltour Gits HEREN 43 0:39:47   15,1 03:59
45 908 Franky Ghesquiere Wervik HEREN 44 0:39:48   15,1 03:59
46 843 Steven Guillemyn Bellegem HEREN 45 0:39:49   15,1 03:59
47 380 bart lezy roeselare HEREN 46 0:39:53   15,0 03:59
48 637 Saskia Vens Roeselare DAMES 2 0:40:02   15,0 04:00
49 1333 Kenny Degraeve Dadizele HEREN 47 0:40:11   14,9 04:01
50 892 Bart Demeulenaere Roeselare HEREN 48 0:40:16   14,9 04:02
51 84 Nick Casteleyn Roeselare HEREN 49 0:40:21   14,9 04:02
52 317 Henk Guillemyn Roeselare HEREN 50 0:40:26   14,8 04:03
53 538 Mehdi Tritar Roeselare HEREN 51 0:40:27   14,8 04:03
54 818 Krista Noyez Oostnieuwkerke DAMES 3 0:40:35   14,8 04:03
55 867 Kevin Demeulemeester Roeselare HEREN 52 0:40:36   14,8 04:04
56 267 Frederik Dousy Roeselare HEREN 53 0:40:38   14,8 04:04
57 417 robin Moeyaert Roeselare HEREN 54 0:40:39   14,8 04:04
58 918 Benny Ferters Ingelmunster HEREN 55 0:40:41   14,7 04:04
59 339 Stefaan Joseph Rumbeke HEREN 56 0:40:42   14,7 04:04
60 393 Conraad Maddens Menen HEREN 57 0:40:44   14,7 04:04
61 15 Koen Baekelandt Roeselare HEREN 58 0:40:46   14,7 04:05
62 509 Reiner Staelens Rumbeke HEREN 59 0:40:49   14,7 04:05
63 269 Kris Duelle St eloois winkel HEREN 60 0:40:49   14,7 04:05
64 158 Kris Decaestecker Roeselare HEREN 61 0:40:52   14,7 04:05
65 649 Hans Vercammen Roeselare HEREN 62 0:40:52   14,7 04:05
66 5 Sergio Alliet Roeselare HEREN 63 0:40:53   14,7 04:05
67 902 Arne Demulder Roeselare HEREN 64 0:40:54   14,7 04:05
68 906 Elmer Walraedt Roeselare HEREN 65 0:41:01   14,6 04:06
69 571 Ward Vandaele oostnieuwkerke HEREN 66 0:41:10   14,6 04:07
70 482 corey samyn roeselare HEREN 67 0:41:13   14,6 04:07
71 925 Ritchie Vandemoortele Reningelst HEREN 68 0:41:18   14,5 04:08
72 467 Stijn  Remmerie Rumbeke HEREN 69 0:41:23   14,5 04:08
73 44 Chris Bouckaert Roeselare HEREN 70 0:41:25   14,5 04:09
74 959 Edwin Elewaut Gentbrugge HEREN 71 0:41:29   14,5 04:09
75 540 Sophie Tuttens Meulebeke DAMES 4 0:41:33   14,4 04:09
76 805 Tibo Gheysen Rumbeke HEREN 72 0:41:44   14,4 04:10
77 25 Franky bekaert izegem HEREN 73 0:41:44   14,4 04:10
78 12 Luc Avereyn Roeselare HEREN 74 0:41:46   14,4 04:11
79 280 Lieze Eecloo Lichtervelde DAMES 5 0:41:48   14,4 04:11
80 663 Marnik Verlinde Roeselare HEREN 75 0:41:49   14,3 04:11
81 580 Kobe Vandekerkhove Roeselare HEREN 76 0:41:50   14,3 04:11
82 521 Jeffrey Supply Wevelgem HEREN 77 0:41:51   14,3 04:11
83 357 bert lammertyn ardooie HEREN 78 0:41:54   14,3 04:11
84 930 Stephan Vansteenkiste Roeselare HEREN 79 0:41:55   14,3 04:11
85 971 Simon Biesbrouck Roeselare HEREN 80 0:41:56   14,3 04:12
86 942 Veerle Vandekerckhove Roeselare DAMES 6 0:42:01   14,3 04:12
87 402 Bengi Manhaeve Roeselare HEREN 81 0:42:02   14,3 04:12
88 682 Günther Vinckier Lichtervelde HEREN 82 0:42:05   14,3 04:13
89 680 Isabelle Vincke Roeselare DAMES 7 0:42:18   14,2 04:14
90 809 Sammy Verbeke Rumbeke HEREN 83 0:42:20   14,2 04:14
91 1234 Filip Dekiere Roeselare HEREN 84 0:42:21   14,2 04:14
92 886 Kristof Denuwelaere Reningelst HEREN 85 0:42:21   14,2 04:14
93 508 Michiel Spruytte Roeselare HEREN 86 0:42:23   14,2 04:14
94 573 Kurt Vandamme Izegem HEREN 87 0:42:26   14,1 04:15
95 477 Mathieu Ronse Roeselare HEREN 88 0:42:27   14,1 04:15
96 574 Stijn Vandamme roeselare HEREN 89 0:42:33   14,1 04:15
97 181 Steven Decuypere Roeselare HEREN 90 0:42:44   14,0 04:16
98 511 valerie steen izegem DAMES 8 0:42:45   14,0 04:16
99 451 DOMINIQUE PATTYN INGELMUNSTER HEREN 91 0:42:46   14,0 04:17
100 802 Jef Van Valckenborgh Roeselare HEREN 92 0:42:48   14,0 04:17
101 846 David Decru Roeselare HEREN 93 0:42:48   14,0 04:17
102 345 Kim Kimpe Rumbeke DAMES 9 0:42:50   14,0 04:17
103 933 Peter Haeghebaert Roeselare HEREN 94 0:42:52   14,0 04:17
104 613 pedro vanhuyse rumbeke HEREN 95 0:42:54   14,0 04:17
105 968 Pieter Nerynck Ardooie HEREN 96 0:42:55   14,0 04:17
106 640 Tom Veranneman Roeselare HEREN 97 0:42:58   14,0 04:18
107 566 Koen Vancraeynest Roeselare HEREN 98 0:43:01   13,9 04:18
108 449 Marnik Parmentier Roeselare HEREN 99 0:43:02   13,9 04:18
109 631 Emmanuel Vansteenkiste Roeselare HEREN 100 0:43:04   13,9 04:18
110 338 WIM JONGBLOET KORTEMARK HEREN 101 0:43:06   13,9 04:19
111 334 Stefaan Huyghe Roeselare HEREN 102 0:43:08   13,9 04:19
112 63 emelie butseraen koksijde DAMES 10 0:43:08   13,9 04:19
113 62 Luc Busschaert Poperinge HEREN 103 0:43:10   13,9 04:19
114 59 Tom Bruneel rumbeke HEREN 104 0:43:12   13,9 04:19
115 643 stefan verbrugge roeselare HEREN 105 0:43:14   13,9 04:19
116 877 Chris Vanacker Hooglede HEREN 106 0:43:17   13,9 04:20
117 190 Louis Defour Roeselare HEREN 107 0:43:22   13,8 04:20
118 665 Tom Vermeersch Roeselare HEREN 108 0:43:25   13,8 04:21
119 1319 Michiel Vande Kerckhove Izegem HEREN 109 0:43:26   13,8 04:21
120 307 Geert Glaude roeselare HEREN 110 0:43:30   13,8 04:21
121 895 Kris Degryse Roeselare HEREN 111 0:43:32   13,8 04:21
122 865 Amintas Decovic Roeselare HEREN 112 0:43:34   13,8 04:21
123 398 Charles Maes Roeselare HEREN 113 0:43:35   13,8 04:22
124 36 lowie Bonte Rumbeke HEREN 114 0:43:37   13,8 04:22
125 119 Dieter Cuvelier Roeselare HEREN 115 0:43:40   13,7 04:22
126 1210 Wout Veranneman Oostnieuwkerke HEREN 116 0:43:45   13,7 04:23
127 1209 Geert Veranneman Staden HEREN 117 0:43:47   13,7 04:23
128 1322 Marc Vandamme Wervik HEREN 118 0:43:49   13,7 04:23
129 306 Stefaan Ghyselen Roeselare HEREN 119 0:43:52   13,7 04:23
130 500 Alex Sinnesael Roeselare HEREN 120 0:43:53   13,7 04:23
131 814 Mario Van Parijs Rumbeke HEREN 121 0:43:59   13,6 04:24
132 829 Windy Carlu Oudenburg HEREN 122 0:44:01   13,6 04:24
133 517 Bert Stragier Lauwe HEREN 123 0:44:03   13,6 04:24
134 239 Kristof Desmet Rumbeke HEREN 124 0:44:04   13,6 04:24
135 230 Kris Deseure Izegem HEREN 125 0:44:06   13,6 04:25
136 607 Tom Vanelslander Roeselare HEREN 126 0:44:07   13,6 04:25
137 919 Jeroen Vandromme Wervik HEREN 127 0:44:09   13,6 04:25
138 185 Philip Dedrie Roeselare HEREN 128 0:44:14   13,6 04:25
139 1240 Thomas Soenen Roeselare HEREN 129 0:44:26   13,5 04:27
140 979 Nico Vanderlinde Geluveld HEREN 130 0:44:28   13,5 04:27
141 834 Marnix Loncke Oekene HEREN 131 0:44:29   13,5 04:27
142 387 Stijn Lioen Dadizele HEREN 132 0:44:34   13,5 04:27
143 341 Bouba Kande Roeselare HEREN 133 0:44:36   13,5 04:28
144 668 Lies Vermont Geluwe DAMES 11 0:44:39   13,4 04:28
145 888 Ronny Van Lancker Waregem HEREN 134 0:44:46   13,4 04:29
146 252 Angelo Dewitte Poelkapelle HEREN 135 0:44:47   13,4 04:29
147 499 Nicholas Sinnesael Roeselare HEREN 136 0:44:50   13,4 04:29
148 828 Joris Vandaele Lichtervelde HEREN 137 0:44:52   13,4 04:29
149 628 Els Vanoost Moorslede DAMES 12 0:44:54   13,4 04:29
150 591 Juan Vandenweghe Menen HEREN 138 0:44:55   13,4 04:30
151 1355 Emiel De Boe Moorslede HEREN 139 0:44:57   13,3 04:30
152 819 Kim Declercq Rumbeke HEREN 140 0:45:04   13,3 04:30
153 226 Kenneth Derycke Roeselare HEREN 141 0:45:06   13,3 04:31
154 1308 Jan Van Oost Roeselare HEREN 142 0:45:08   13,3 04:31
155 689 Nick Vyvey roeselare HEREN 143 0:45:12   13,3 04:31
156 953 Wim Bogaert Rumbeke HEREN 144 0:45:15   13,3 04:31
157 836 Frederic Lamoral Otegem HEREN 145 0:45:16   13,3 04:32
158 524 Gino Tallieu Roeselare HEREN 146 0:45:20   13,2 04:32
159 201 patrik Dejonckheere Roeselare HEREN 147 0:45:22   13,2 04:32
160 662 dirk verkimpe roeselare HEREN 148 0:45:26   13,2 04:33
161 347 Karl Kindt Zwevegem HEREN 149 0:45:27   13,2 04:33
162 936 Adriano Leman Ledegem HEREN 150 0:45:30   13,2 04:33
163 624 BRECHT VANNESTE ROESELARE HEREN 151 0:45:32   13,2 04:33
164 411 Mieke Messiaen Rumbeke DAMES 13 0:45:36   13,2 04:34
165 1325 Patrick Lebon Ardooie HEREN 152 0:45:36   13,2 04:34
166 153 Bjorn Deburghgraeve hooglede HEREN 153 0:45:38   13,1 04:34
167 40 Johan Bossuyt Ardooie HEREN 154 0:45:40   13,1 04:34
168 369 Jasper Lefevere Rumbeke HEREN 155 0:45:41   13,1 04:34
169 887 Filip Ghesquière Roeselare HEREN 156 0:45:42   13,1 04:34
170 884 Ortwin Top Wevelgem HEREN 157 0:45:43   13,1 04:34
171 310 Thomas Goddeeris roeselARE HEREN 158 0:45:45   13,1 04:35
172 548 Danny Van Assche Rumbeke HEREN 159 0:45:53   13,1 04:35
173 422 Andy Mortelé Aartrijke HEREN 160 0:45:55   13,1 04:35
174 143 Andries De Witte Passendale HEREN 161 0:45:56   13,1 04:36
175 917 Paul Doom Roeselare HEREN 162 0:45:58   13,1 04:36
176 614 Bert Vanhuyse Hooglede HEREN 163 0:45:59   13,0 04:36
177 1356 Dieter Vandewiele Roeselare HEREN 164 0:46:01   13,0 04:36
178 695 Franky Vandenberghe Rumbeke HEREN 165 0:46:02   13,0 04:36
179 224 Martine Derluyn Roeselare DAMES 14 0:46:05   13,0 04:36
180 383 Aron Libert Rumbeke HEREN 166 0:46:12   13,0 04:37
181 321 Lewis Hallewaert Izegem HEREN 167 0:46:14   13,0 04:37
182 61 Marc Busschaert Poperinge HEREN 168 0:46:23   12,9 04:38
183 995 David Joseph Deinze HEREN 169 0:46:29   12,9 04:39
184 366 Pieter-Jan Leenknegt ROESELARE HEREN 170 0:46:33   12,9 04:39
185 329 Pieter Holvoet Izegem HEREN 171 0:46:35   12,9 04:40
186 570 Jos Vandaele Rumbeke HEREN 172 0:46:38   12,9 04:40
187 154 Steven Deburghgraeve roeselare HEREN 173 0:46:41   12,9 04:40
188 480 Thomas Roygens Ingelmunster HEREN 174 0:46:42   12,8 04:40
189 35 Tom Bonte Roeselare HEREN 175 0:46:43   12,8 04:40
190 323 Bart Hallewaert Izegem HEREN 176 0:46:46   12,8 04:41
191 32 Francis Blomme Roeselare HEREN 177 0:46:47   12,8 04:41
192 74 Dempsey Cappelle Staden HEREN 178 0:46:51   12,8 04:41
193 808 Xavier Bekaert Rumbeke HEREN 179 0:46:51   12,8 04:41
194 452 Wouter Pattyn Izegem HEREN 180 0:46:54   12,8 04:41
195 72 Sam Calmeyn Rumbeke HEREN 181 0:46:55   12,8 04:42
196 690 Ronny Windels Rumbeke HEREN 182 0:46:56   12,8 04:42
197 120 Blaz Damjan Ljublijana HEREN 183 0:46:58   12,8 04:42
198 605 Pieter Vandevyvere Beitem HEREN 184 0:46:59   12,8 04:42
199 970 Jurgen Soenen Roeselare HEREN 185 0:47:01   12,8 04:42
200 77 Jurgen Cardon Beernem HEREN 186 0:47:03   12,8 04:42
201 400 Bart Mallezie Gits HEREN 187 0:47:04   12,7 04:42
202 325 Simon Hemeryck Rumbeke HEREN 188 0:47:05   12,7 04:43
203 24 Simon Beernaert Roeselare HEREN 189 0:47:06   12,7 04:43
204 112 Johan Cornette Staden HEREN 190 0:47:09   12,7 04:43
205 891 Nicholas Schoonjans Roeselare HEREN 191 0:47:09   12,7 04:43
206 835 Pieter Vandamme Rumbeke HEREN 192 0:47:12   12,7 04:43
207 974 Tom Ameel Roeselare HEREN 193 0:47:13   12,7 04:43
208 850 Bert Degryse Oostnieuwkerke HEREN 194 0:47:20   12,7 04:44
209 619 Xander Vanneste Roeselare HEREN 195 0:47:22   12,7 04:44
210 1326 Els Verscheure Kortemark DAMES 15 0:47:23   12,7 04:44
211 399 Henry Maes Roeselare HEREN 196 0:47:25   12,7 04:45
212 947 Bjorn Scheldeman Moorslede HEREN 197 0:47:25   12,7 04:45
213 667 Filiep Vermeulen Roeselare HEREN 198 0:47:27   12,6 04:45
214 484 Wim Samyn Rumbeke HEREN 199 0:47:29   12,6 04:45
215 173 Dieter Deconinck Rumbeke HEREN 200 0:47:30   12,6 04:45
216 11 chris angillis Roeselare HEREN 201 0:47:32   12,6 04:45
217 868 Rudy Beernaert Rumbeke HEREN 202 0:47:32   12,6 04:45
218 972 Thibault Tanghe Roeselare HEREN 203 0:47:35   12,6 04:45
219 20 Geert Bauwens Rumbeke HEREN 204 0:47:35   12,6 04:46
220 952 Thibaut Bogaert Rumbeke HEREN 205 0:47:40   12,6 04:46
221 222 Brecht Deraeve Roeselare HEREN 206 0:47:40   12,6 04:46
222 479 Peter Rousseau Roeselare HEREN 207 0:47:48   12,6 04:47
223 103 Thomas Coens Eke HEREN 208 0:47:51   12,5 04:47
224 96 Stijn Claus Rumbeke HEREN 209 0:47:59   12,5 04:48
225 562 Bjorn Van Neste Roeselare HEREN 210 0:48:01   12,5 04:48
226 38 Emma Boone Gits DAMES 16 0:48:03   12,5 04:48
227 506 Kristof Spriet Roeselare HEREN 211 0:48:11   12,5 04:49
228 314 Carlos Goemaere Roeselare HEREN 212 0:48:15   12,4 04:49
229 352 Ivan Kuyle ieper HEREN 213 0:48:20   12,4 04:50
230 128 Bernard De Busschere Izegem HEREN 214 0:48:21   12,4 04:50
231 991 Frederik Decorte Hooglede HEREN 215 0:48:22   12,4 04:50
232 978 Karel Rommens Lichtervelde HEREN 216 0:48:25   12,4 04:51
233 559 Jeffrey Van Hecke Roeselare HEREN 217 0:48:28   12,4 04:51
234 912 Stephan Martens Roeselare HEREN 218 0:48:30   12,4 04:51
235 191 Wim Degeetere Roeselare HEREN 219 0:48:31   12,4 04:51
236 360 Danny Lapeire Roeselare HEREN 220 0:48:32   12,4 04:51
237 196 Robby Degryse Roeselare HEREN 221 0:48:36   12,3 04:52
238 419 Dries Mondelaers Roeselare HEREN 222 0:48:37   12,3 04:52
239 51 nele breyne Gits DAMES 17 0:48:39   12,3 04:52
240 687 Carl Vyncke Izegem HEREN 223 0:48:47   12,3 04:53
241 845 Arne Vansteenkiste Roeselare HEREN 224 0:48:49   12,3 04:53
242 639 albrecht Veranneman Roeselare HEREN 225 0:48:49   12,3 04:53
243 595 Dries Vanderhaeghe Moorslede HEREN 226 0:48:52   12,3 04:53
244 281 Kris Eecloo Lichtervelde HEREN 227 0:48:54   12,3 04:53
245 549 Jürgen Van Damme Roeselare HEREN 228 0:48:58   12,3 04:54
246 262 Bert Donck Roeselare HEREN 229 0:49:04   12,2 04:54
247 589 Sandro Vandenbulcke Hooglede HEREN 230 0:49:04   12,2 04:54
248 294 Laura Gadeyne Roeselare DAMES 18 0:49:06   12,2 04:55
249 911 Anouk Martens Roeselare DAMES 19 0:49:07   12,2 04:55
250 1309 Annelies Lambrecht Dadizele DAMES 20 0:49:08   12,2 04:55
251 95 Barbara Clarys Kortemark DAMES 21 0:49:10   12,2 04:55
252 58 Jan Bruneel Tielt HEREN 231 0:49:10   12,2 04:55
253 299 Henk Ghesquiere Rumbeke HEREN 232 0:49:13   12,2 04:55
254 909 Joost Flores Gent HEREN 233 0:49:13   12,2 04:55
255 616 Tim Vanloocke Roeselare HEREN 234 0:49:15   12,2 04:56
256 611 Dwight  Vanheerswynghels Tielt HEREN 235 0:49:16   12,2 04:56
257 1320 Emiel Vercruysse Ooigem HEREN 236 0:49:18   12,2 04:56
258 183 Maarten Dedeurwaerder Roeselare HEREN 237 0:49:21   12,2 04:56
259 975 Caroline Moerman Roeselare DAMES 22 0:49:23   12,1 04:56
260 1000 Kwinten Van Leit Leuven HEREN 238 0:49:29   12,1 04:57
261 302 alfons Gheysen roeselare HEREN 239 0:49:32   12,1 04:57
262 142 Jozef De Wispelaere Poelkapelle HEREN 240 0:49:59   12,0 05:00
263 866 Patrick Tancré Komen HEREN 241 0:50:02   12,0 05:00
264 320 David Haelewyn roeselare HEREN 242 0:50:02   12,0 05:00
265 679 inge viaene lichterevelde DAMES 23 0:50:07   12,0 05:01
266 198 Sabrina Degryse Hooglede DAMES 24 0:50:07   12,0 05:01
267 235 Christof Desmet Ooigem HEREN 243 0:50:09   12,0 05:01
268 343 Iwan Kerremans Beselare HEREN 244 0:50:12   12,0 05:01
269 90 Driss Charkaoui Roeselare HEREN 245 0:50:14   11,9 05:01
270 409 Bert Mauroo Anzegem HEREN 246 0:50:16   11,9 05:02
271 326 Gunther Himbrecht Roeselare HEREN 247 0:50:18   11,9 05:02
272 390 sven lycke GITS HEREN 248 0:50:20   11,9 05:02
273 546 rik van acker roeselare HEREN 249 0:50:25   11,9 05:02
274 359 Peter LAMOTE Roeselare HEREN 250 0:50:27   11,9 05:03
275 920 Philip De Blanck Izegem HEREN 251 0:50:28   11,9 05:03
276 586 Andrea Vandenberghe Izegem DAMES 25 0:50:30   11,9 05:03
277 859 Piet De Keukelaere Roeselare HEREN 252 0:50:31   11,9 05:03
278 315 stefaan goemaere oekene HEREN 253 0:50:31   11,9 05:03
279 447 PHILIP PARMENTIER RUMBEKE HEREN 254 0:50:35   11,9 05:03
280 688 Laurens Vyncke Zwijnaarde HEREN 255 0:50:36   11,9 05:04
281 929 Krystle Potter Ledegem DAMES 26 0:50:36   11,9 05:04
282 28 Deborah Biard Lichtervelde DAMES 27 0:50:40   11,8 05:04
283 531 Olivier Thouet Brugge HEREN 256 0:50:40   11,8 05:04
284 1312 Barbara Denorme Roeselare DAMES 28 0:50:42   11,8 05:04
285 289 Wouter Fillieux Roeselare HEREN 257 0:50:42   11,8 05:04
286 197 Steven Degryse Roeselare HEREN 258 0:50:45   11,8 05:05
287 664 Ann Vermander Roeselare DAMES 29 0:50:51   11,8 05:05
288 635 katelijne vanzieleghem lendelede DAMES 30 0:50:51   11,8 05:05
289 186 Jurgen Defever sint-eloois-winkel HEREN 259 0:50:55   11,8 05:05
290 1214 Peter Vandewalle Kortemark HEREN 260 0:50:57   11,8 05:06
291 903 Stefaan Dutry Hooglede HEREN 261 0:51:01   11,8 05:06
292 337 Norbert Jennerich Ieper HEREN 262 0:51:03   11,8 05:06
293 374 Willy Lemaire Ieper HEREN 263 0:51:05   11,7 05:07
294 529 Roland THIO Roeselare HEREN 264 0:51:08   11,7 05:07
295 1252 Geert Remmery Roeselare HEREN 265 0:51:11   11,7 05:07
296 518 rik stragier roeselare HEREN 266 0:51:15   11,7 05:08
297 214 Joost Demeyere Roeselare HEREN 267 0:51:20   11,7 05:08
298 572 filip vandaele Oostnieuwkerke HEREN 268 0:51:21   11,7 05:08
299 1324 Jan Leye Roeselare HEREN 269 0:51:23   11,7 05:08
300 381 jozef lezy roeselare HEREN 270 0:51:26   11,7 05:09
301 296 Veronique Geldhof roeselare DAMES 31 0:51:29   11,7 05:09
302 31 Stijn Bleyaert Roeselare HEREN 271 0:51:30   11,6 05:09
303 993 Pieter Verbeke Hooglede HEREN 272 0:51:31   11,6 05:09
304 588 Veerle Vandenbroucke Roeselare DAMES 32 0:51:32   11,6 05:09
305 162 Evelyn Deceuninck Rumbeke DAMES 33 0:51:33   11,6 05:09
306 371 Michel Lefevere Ledegem HEREN 273 0:51:37   11,6 05:10
307 483 Filip Samyn Dadizele HEREN 274 0:51:40   11,6 05:10
308 1 Gert-Jan Aelvoet Rumbeke HEREN 275 0:51:40   11,6 05:10
309 215 Luc Demulder Roeselare HEREN 276 0:51:44   11,6 05:10
310 676 Nancy Viaene Kuurne DAMES 34 0:51:53   11,6 05:11
311 256 Maaike Dhaene Anzegem DAMES 35 0:51:53   11,6 05:11
312 423 Inge Mouton Roeselare DAMES 36 0:51:56   11,6 05:12
313 421 Jurgen Mortelé Brugge HEREN 277 0:51:56   11,6 05:12
314 115 Bram Crevits Roeselare HEREN 278 0:52:00   11,5 05:12
315 121 Dorine Danis rumbeke DAMES 37 0:52:00   11,5 05:12
316 443 Jeroen Pandelaere Balegem HEREN 279 0:52:10   11,5 05:13
317 138 Barbara De Naeyer Roeselare DAMES 38 0:52:10   11,5 05:13
318 67 Koen Callewaert Tielt HEREN 280 0:52:15   11,5 05:13
319 396 VEERLE MAERTENS INGELMUNSTER DAMES 39 0:52:21   11,5 05:14
320 159 Bram Decaluwé rumbeke HEREN 281 0:52:28   11,4 05:15
321 238 Valerie Desmet Passendale DAMES 40 0:52:31   11,4 05:15
322 661 Christophe Verhelst Passendale HEREN 282 0:52:33   11,4 05:15
323 179 Koen Decuypere Roeselare HEREN 283 0:52:33   11,4 05:15
324 494 roos seynhaeve roeselare DAMES 41 0:52:40   11,4 05:16
325 900 Luc Joye Roeselare HEREN 284 0:52:41   11,4 05:16
326 553 Toon Van de Vijver Roeselare HEREN 285 0:52:44   11,4 05:16
327 485 FLORENCE SANDERS RUMBEKE DAMES 42 0:52:45   11,4 05:16
328 240 Dirk Desnoeck Staden HEREN 286 0:52:59   11,3 05:18
329 261 Ilse Donck Rumbeke DAMES 43 0:53:02   11,3 05:18
330 830 Mieke Calliauw Oudenburg DAMES 44 0:53:03   11,3 05:18
331 987 Louise-Marie Kerkhove Roeselare DAMES 45 0:53:14   11,3 05:19
332 969 Dieter Seurinck Roeselare HEREN 287 0:53:15   11,3 05:20
333 207 Louise Delputte Roeselare DAMES 46 0:53:16   11,3 05:20
334 284 Davy Feys Roeselare HEREN 288 0:53:21   11,2 05:20
335 426 Krist Mylle Emelgem HEREN 289 0:53:22   11,2 05:20
336 1249 Rik Vanrapenbosch Kachtem HEREN 290 0:53:25   11,2 05:21
337 203 Sabine Dejonghe